Those Standing with Us

Concerned Citizens

Lawyers

Nicole Lawson (Peterborough, Ontario)

Sherri Smolkin (Toronto,  Ontario)

Andrea Kelly (Markham, Ontario)

Jonathan Melo (Woodstock, Ontario)

Nicholas Wansbutter (Stratford, Ontario)

Abraham JF Kilian (Kemble, Ontario)

Leslie J. Smith (Oakville, Ontario)

Calvin Chan (Lindsay, Ontario)

Michelle Kelly (Guelph, Ontario)

Jodey Therriault (Morriston, Ontario)

W. Christopher Nunn (Simcoe, Ontario)

Colin Browne (Cobourg, Ontario)

Lucas Sadiwnyk (Peterborough, Ontario)

David Wood (Calgary, Alberta)

Evgeniya Shagarina (Toronto, Ontario)

Keith Robb (Brantford, Ontario)

Edith Zavodni (Montreal, Quebec)

Olga Young (Halifax, Nova Scotia)

Jessica Bortnick (Edmonton, Alberta)

Chadwick, Boyd (Ottawa, Ontario)

Richard Jackman (Ottawa, Ontario)

Sam Stevens (Wualicum Beach, British Columbia)

Gayle Karding (Halifax, Nova Scotia)

J. Jones (Delta, British Columbia)

Patrick Boivin (Ottawa, Ontario)

Michael Alexander (Toronto, Ontario)

Jeff Sharpe (Calgary, Alberta)

Shahdin Farsai (Kelowna, British Columbia)

Deborah Holbrook (Pickering, Ontario)

Stanley Foo (Vancouver, British Columbia)

Cynthia Murphy (Edmonton, Alberta)

Greg Kanargelidis (Richmond Hill, Ontario)

Kirk Rintoul (Vaughan, Ontario)

John Dunn (Peterborough, Ontario)

Nicolle Snow (Halifax, Nova Scotia)

Sean Oostdyk (Burlington, Ontario)

Steve Leach (Hamilton, Ontario)

David Avren (Vancouver, Ontario)

Doris Reimer (Calgary, Alberta)

Deborah Kay (Oakville, Ontario)

Tim Turple (Saskatoon, Ontario)

Ryan Filson (Toronto, Ontario)

Byron Pfeiffer (Ottawa, Ontario – retired)

Eli Jakubovic (Hamilton, Ontario)

Caitlin Green (Noonan, New Brunswick)

Michael Murray (London, Ontario)

Katya Permiakova (Ottawa, Ontario)

James Kitchen (Airdrie, Alberta)

Pamela Taylor (Toronto, Ontario)

Julian van der Walle (Vernon, British Columbia)

Lynda Staub (Winnipeg, Ontario)

Corina Bachmann (Toronto, Ontario)

Catherine Greenall (Burnaby, British Columbia)

Sepideh Alimirzae (Vancouver, British Columbia)

Jaclyn Giffen (Omemee, Ontario)

Ronald McCloskey (Ottawa, Ontario)

Maureen Fitzgerald (Courtenay, British Columbia)

Aline Avanessy (Toronto, Ontario)

Angus McNeil (Lindsay, Ontario)

Curtis McMinn (Newmarket, Ontario)

Ravi Jadusingh (Calgary, Alberta)

Joseph Kerr (Saanichton, British Columbia)

Mary McGregor (Kamloops, B.C.)

Laura Lam (Vancouver, B.C.)

Antonio Vessia (Gatineau, Quebec)

Shelley Overwater (Morden, Manitoba)

Grace Mackintosh  (Courtice, Ontario)

Daniel Tangjerd (Saskatoon, Saskatchewan)

Bruce Day (Collingwood, Ontario)

Donald Wilson (Pitt Meadows, B.C.)

Eva van Loon (Powell River, B.C.)

Cynthia Murphy (Edmonton, Alta)

Mike Morcom (Lethbridge, Alta)

Angela Ammann (Williams Lake, B.C.)

Organizations

Stand Up Canada

Comments are closed.